07-3106 8930

Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy

Nextelle is committed to protect your privacy. It includes information on how Nextelle collects, uses, discloses and keeps secure, individuals’ Personal Information. It also covers how Nextelle makes the Personal Information it holds available for access to and correction by the individual. This policy has been drafted having regard to Nextelle obligations under the Telecommunications Act 1997, the Privacy Act 1988, which sets out a number of principles concerning the protection of your personal information. We only collect Personal Information where the information is necessary for Nextelle to perform one or more of its functions or activities.

Personal Information

Personal Information is held by Nextelle primarily to supply customers with the products and services ordered. Personal information held by us may include your name, date of birth, current address, telephone/mobile phone number, bank account or credit card details, driver’s licence number. If you choose not to provide certain personal information, we may not be able to provide you with the services you require.

Collection of your personal information

We only collect Personal Information where the information is necessary for Nextelle to perform one or more of its functions or activities, information in circumstances where the individual is identifiable or identified. We collect information directly from you, when you provide information by phone or in application forms, or when you submit your personal details through our website. Nextelle takes all reasonable precautions to ensure that the personal information it collects uses and discloses is accurate, complete and up-to-date. However, the accuracy of that information depends to a large extent on the information you provide. That’s why Nextelle recommends that you; let Nextelle know if there are any errors in your personal information; and keep Nextelle up-to-date with changes to your personal information such as your name or address.

Using your personal information

We may use your personal information to verify your identity; provide the services you require; manage those services, including charging, billing and collecting debts; conduct appropriate checks for credit-worthiness and for fraud; research and develop Nextelle’s services; Your personal information is collected so that we can promote and market services to you. Nextelle does this to keep you informed of its products, services and special offers. Nextelle will not use Personal Information without taking reasonable steps to ensure that the information is accurate, complete and up to date. Individuals have the right to opt out of our promotion at any time from receiving further direct marketing from us.

Security and Disclosure of personal information

Nextelle may Disclose Personal Information to related or unrelated third parties if consent has been obtained from the individual. This will include obtaining the individual’s consent for Disclosures made under the credit reporting requirements of the Privacy Act (e.g. credit-reporting and fraud-checking agencies). Nextelle takes reasonable steps to ensure that these organisations are bound by confidentiality and privacy obligations in relation to the protection of your personal information.

beylikdüzü escort avcılar escort esenyurt escort istanbul escort beylikdüzü escort beylikdüzü escort beylikdüzü escort avcılar escort avcılar escort beylikdüzü escort beylikdüzü escort denizli escort bursa escort izmir escort dudullu escort sakarya escort izmit escort denizli escort denizli escort pamukkale escort pendik escort kartal escort maltepe escort beylikdüzü escort çekmeköy escort muğla escort fethiye escort marmaris escort kale escort cevizli escort buldan escort dragos escort sakarya escort sakarya escort adapazarı escort adapazarı kapalı escort akyazı escort başiskele escort çayırova escort darıca escort derince escort dilovası escort escort sakarya gebze escort gölcük escort hendek escort izmit escort kandıra escort karamürsel escort kartepe escort sakarya bayan escort kartepe escort sakarya escort bayan sakarya kapalı escort sakarya travesti escort sakarya türbanlı escort sakarya zenci escort sapanca escort serdivan escort zenci escort izmir escort izmir escort izmir escort bayan menemen escort gaziemir escort adatepe escort alsancak escort bayrakli escort bornova escort buca escort buca ucuz escort çiğli escort escort izmir göztepe escort izmir basmane escort izmir çankaya escort izmir gecelik escort izmir kordon escort izmir masöz escort izmir rus escort izmir travesti escort karabağlar escort bursa escort bursa escort inegöl escort mudanya escort şerifali escort görukle escort uludağ escort altiparmak escort afyon escort ataşehir escort aydın escort bostancı escort buca escort çanakkale escort çekirge escort çekirge escort kocaeli escort konya escort manisa escort mersin escort mersin escort

istanbul evden eve nakliyat evden eve nakliyat şehirler arası evden eve nakliyat istanbul eşya depolama

beylikdüzü escort

şişli escort beylikdüzü escort esenyurt escort avcılar escort esenyurt escort mecidiyeköy escort mecidiyeköy escort taksim escort bakırköy escort şişli escort bahçelievler escort escort beylikdüzü avcılar escort ataköy escort bahçelievler escort bakırköy escort şirinevler escort taksim escort halkalı escort sefaköy escort bakırköy escort şirinevler escort bahçelievler escort halkalı escort bakırköy escort bahçelievler escort halkalı escort mecidiyeköy escort taksim escort şişli escort şişli escort mecidiyeköy escort esenyurt escort avcılar escort esenyurt escort avcılar escort mecidiyeköy escort taksim escort bakırköy escort şişli escort bahçelievler escort tuzla escort pendik escort üsküdar escort bostancı escort ümraniye escort maltepe escort kadıköy escort kartal escort

mecidiyeköy escort bakırköy escort şirinevler escort bahçelievler escort halkalı escort bakırköy escort bahçelievler escort halkalı escort mecidiyeköy escort taksim escort şişli escort şişli escort avcılar escort ataköy escort bahçelievler escort bakırköy escort şirinevler escort taksim escort halkalı escort sefaköy escort mecidiyeköy escort esenyurt escort avcılar escort esenyurt escort mecidiyeköy escort istanbul tesisat istanbul tesisat tesisatçı tesisatçı petek temizliği su kaçağı tespiti bağcılar su kaçağı tespiti esenler su kaçağı tespiti beylikdüzü su kaçağı tespiti fatih su kaçağı tespiti pendik su kaçağı tespiti esenyurt su kaçağı tespiti su kaçağı tespiti ve tamiri beykoz su kaçağı tespiti bahçelievler su kaçağı tespiti kırmadan su kaçağı tespiti